Segunda 2019

Posicion
Jugador
Layos
Palomarejos
Encin
Santander
Faisanera
Valdeluz
Herreria
Fresnillo
Total
1Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias323435364446227
2IVAN FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ273129353337192
3Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero363041223327189
4Pedro Esteras Bustos41302803338170
5Silvia Calvo Entio212527263334166
6Manuel García242732162932160
7Paula Mata Maneiro252818233230156
8Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas32250273829151
9Pablo Puerta Coleman282633190106
10jose Maria Saez Rodriguez51031061347