Primera 2019

Posicion
Jugador
Layos
Palomarejos
Encin
Santander
Faisanera
Valdeluz
Herreria
Fresnillo
Total
1Alberto Molina Jimenez768277927265464
2Nicolás Arenas Alonso837686737773468
3Julian Bellisco Gonzalez847973848865473
4Javier Bonales Peco807179858479478
5Tomás Grueso Sanchez827686817878481
6Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo869376798283499
7Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia7575180747772553
8José Ignacio Alonso Calzada7018074827477557
9Francisco Garcia Ramirez8980787978180584
10Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez10275808118068586
11Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero88877183180180689