Orden de Mérito 2021

Orden de mérito 2021

 

NOMBRE
PUNTUACIÓN ACUMULADA
PUNTOS ULTIMA JORNADA
PUNTUACIÓN FINAL
Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia1.479,501.200,002.679,50
Iván Figueroa Fernandez543,322.000,002.543,32
Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero1.018,90540,001.558,90
Julian Bellisco Gonzalez766,25760,001.526,25
Fernando Vazquez971,00240,001.211,00
José Ignacio Alonso Calzada991,25204,001.195,25
Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo785,33400,001.185,33
Francisco Garcia Ramirez949,00220,001.169,00
Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla674,58440,001.114,58
Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez746,66340,001.086,66
Pablo Puerta Coleman843,00212,001.055,00
Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias773,75260,001.033,75
Ricardo Mosquera Rueda544,83300,00844,83
Pedro Esteras Bustos520,00320,00840,00
Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales810,33-810,33
Hugo Molina Bellón407,90360,00767,90
Alberto Molina Jimenez567,56188,00755,56
Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo518,75172,00690,75
Enrique Gutierrez Monge337,40280,00617,40
Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas376,25180,00556,25
jose Maria Saez Rodriguez309,00164,00473,00
Agustin Chozas Muñoz464,50-464,50
Diego Giron Casares231,65228,00459,65
Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez209,25196,00405,25
Silvia Calvo Entio108,00172,00280,00
Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero---
Manuel García---