OM 2019

Posicion
Jugador
PYP
MP Parejas
MP Individual
Layos
Palomarejos
Encin
Santander
Faisanera
Valdeluz
Herreria
Fresnillo
Total
1Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias100.00300.00145.00500.00500.00500.002,045.00
2Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero190.0082.50500.0053.0096.2551.00972.75
3Pedro Esteras Bustos500.0082.5057.000.0096.25110.00845.75
4Javier Bonales Peco85.00500.0062.5065.0053.0080.00845.50
5José Ignacio Alonso Calzada300.000.00145.0095.00135.0065.00740.00
6Alberto Molina Jimenez100.0058.5080.0050.00190.00245.00723.50
7Julian Bellisco Gonzalez70.0072.50145.0065.0051.00245.00648.50
8IVAN FIGUEROA FERNANDEZ54.0090.0062.50245.0096.25100.00647.75
9Nicolás Arenas Alonso75.00105.0052.00245.0077.5087.50642.00
10Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia135.00162.500.00135.0070.0087.50590.00
11Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas100.0051.000.0077.50300.0055.00583.50
12Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez45.00162.5072.5077.500.00135.00492.50
13Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero54.0051.00300.0057.000.00462.00
14Tomás Grueso Sanchez80.00105.0052.0085.0060.6758.50441.17
15Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo60.0047.0087.50110.0055.0053.00412.50
16Silvia Calvo Entio47.0051.0055.0065.0096.2575.00389.25
17Manuel García49.0058.5087.5047.0060.6770.00372.67
18Paula Mata Maneiro57.0065.0049.0055.0077.5058.50362.00
19Francisco Garcia Ramirez51.0072.5072.5095.0060.67351.67
20jose Maria Saez Rodriguez43.0045.0047.0045.0049.0049.00278.00
21Pablo Puerta Coleman65.0055.00100.0050.000.00270.00