Clasificación segunda 2021

Posicion
Jugador
El Encín
El Encin
Retamares
Layos
Santander
La Herrería
La Dehesa
Total
1Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales39332824124
2Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo37253026118
3Agustin Chozas Muñoz31263125113
4Fernando Vazquez35232326107
5Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla28282426106
6Pablo Puerta Coleman2337162399
7Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo392801784
8Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero021253682
9Hugo Molina Bellón352117073
10Enrique Gutierrez Monge322119072
11Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas27003158
12jose Maria Saez Rodriguez1154020
13Silvia Calvo Entio0200020
14Manuel García00000