Clasificación segunda 2021

Posicion
Jugador
El Encín
El Encin
Retamares
Layos
Santander
Valdeluz
Total
1Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales393328242732159
2Fernando Vazquez352323263732153
3Ivan Figueroa Fernandez322428253235152
4Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo37253026280146
5Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo39280172735146
6Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero02125363429145
7Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla28282426035141
8Agustin Chozas Muñoz31263125270140
9Pablo Puerta Coleman233716232622131
10Hugo Molina Bellón35211701628117
11Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas2700313028116
12Enrique Gutierrez Monge322119002799
13Pedro Esteras Bustos0000302959
14Yolanda Mejias Polonio000030030
15jose Maria Saez Rodriguez115408028
16Silvia Calvo Entio020000020

* NOTA: Se elimina el peor resultado