Clasificación Segunda 2020

Clasificación Segunda 2020

 

Posicion
Jugador
El Olivar
El Encin
Santander
Layos
Retamares
La Herreria
La Dehesa
Total
1Ivan Figueroa Fernandez31047028400146
2Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas46020033290128
3Silvia Calvo Entio34025029330121
4Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero29037020340120
5Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales37027026290119
6Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla32027024310114
7Fernando Vazquez26033019310109
8Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo21033019310104
9Agustin Chozas Muñoz003002532087
10Enrique Gutierrez Monge3401801116079
11Pablo Puerta Coleman310210230075
12Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo180270025070
13Manuel García26032000058
14jose Maria Saez Rodriguez0012070019