Clasificación Scratch 2021

Posicion
Jugador
El Encín
El Encin
Retamares
Layos
Santander
La herrería
La Dehesa
Total
1Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia2921231891
2Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias1819232181
3Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales2516151268
4Alberto Molina Jimenez2214201167
6Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez1718141665
5Ricardo Mosquera Rueda2016161264
7Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo2011161158
8Julian Bellisco Gonzalez1815101457
11Francisco Garcia Ramirez180162155
9José Ignacio Alonso Calzada200181654
10Ivan Figueroa Fernandez1411131250
12Agustin Chozas Muñoz10913739
16Pedro Esteras Bustos16901338
15Fernando Vazquez1387836
14Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla10109534
17Diego Giron Casares15160031
21Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero0771731
13Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez2090029
18Pablo Puerta Coleman6132627
23Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas8001018
19Enrique Gutierrez Monge745016
20Hugo Molina Bellón725014
22Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo730111
24Silvia Calvo Entio02002
25Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero00000
26Manuel García00000
27jose Maria Saez Rodriguez00000