Clasificación Scratch 2021

Posicion
Jugador
El Encín
El Encin
Retamares
Layos
Santander
Valdeluz
Total
1Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia29212318170108
2Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias181923212221106
3Francisco Garcia Ramirez18016212326104
4José Ignacio Alonso Calzada2001816192396
5Alberto Molina Jimenez22142011172093
6Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez17181416191989
7Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales25161512131988
8Ricardo Mosquera Rueda20161612142187
9Julian Bellisco Gonzalez18151014172387
10Ivan Figueroa Fernandez14111312162075
11Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo2011161113071
12Pedro Esteras Bustos16901391259
13Diego Giron Casares15160002556
14Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero07717131155
15Fernando Vazquez13878131153
16Agustin Chozas Muñoz10913711050
17Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla10109501650
18Pablo Puerta Coleman613267638
19Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas8001010836
20Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo730171331
21Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez209000029
22Hugo Molina Bellón72504826
23Enrique Gutierrez Monge74500824
24Nicolas Arenas Alonso000018018
25Yolanda Mejias Polonio000017017
26Silvia Calvo Entio0200002
27jose Maria Saez Rodriguez0000101

* NOTA: Se elimina el peor resultado