Clasificacion Scratch 2020

Clasificación Scratch 2020

 

Posicion
Jugador
El Olivar
El Encin
Santander
Layos
Retamares
La Herreria
La Dehesa
Total
1Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias86089092840351259
2Ricardo Mosquera Rueda92091084890356264
3Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez101087096820366265
4Julian Bellisco Gonzalez91092096890368272
5Ivan Figueroa Fernandez990890105890382277
6Alberto Molina Jimenez102097093980390288
7Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales9001030101970391288
8Javier Serrano Peralta1030108098960405297
9Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero1020970115960410295
10Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas92012301021030420297
11Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo1150970113980423308
12Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla106011301161050440324
13Francisco Garcia Ramirez870180093830443263
14Silvia Calvo Entio106012001141030443323
15Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero180088091850444264
16Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez13901100109880446307
17Fernando Vazquez113011001231050451328
18Nicolás Arenas Alonso990180091820452272
19Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia870910961800454274
20José Ignacio Alonso Calzada1800102087850454274
21Enrique Gutierrez Monge106012901371250497360
22Agustin Chozas Muñoz180010901181000507327
23Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo122011301801150530350
24Pablo Puerta Coleman110012401191800533353
25Diego Giron Casares8701800180870534354
26Manuel García112010601621800560380
27jose Maria Saez Rodriguez180015501481750658478