Clasificación Primera 2021

Posicion
Jugador
El Encín
El Encin
Retamares
Layos
Santander
Valdeluz
Total
1Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia40333330290165
2José Ignacio Alonso Calzada35031273335161
3Francisco Garcia Ramirez28027333534157
4Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias272932313128151
5Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez293026313229151
6Alberto Molina Jimenez342330213231150
7Julian Bellisco Gonzalez312623263334150
8Ricardo Mosquera Rueda312724242832142
9Diego Giron Casares20210002869
10Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez3520000055
11Nicolas Arenas Alonso0002032052

* NOTA: Se elimina el peor resultado