Clasificación Primera 2021

Posicion
Jugador
El Encín
El Encin
Retamares
Layos
Santander
La Herrería
La Dehesa
Total
1Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia40333330136
2Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias27293231119
3Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez29302631116
4Alberto Molina Jimenez34233021108
5Julian Bellisco Gonzalez31262326106
9Ricardo Mosquera Rueda31272424106
6José Ignacio Alonso Calzada350312793
7Pedro Esteras Bustos382303091
8Francisco Garcia Ramirez280273388
10Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez35200055
11Diego Giron Casares20210041
12Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero00000