Clasificación Primera 2020

Clasificación Primera

 

Posicion
Jugador
El Olivar
El Encin
Santander
Layos
Retamares
La Herreria
La Dehesa
Total
1Julian Bellisco Gonzalez76073080740303
2Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez86070081680305
3Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias75076081740306
4Ricardo Mosquera Rueda80077072780307
5Javier Serrano Peralta87088081780334
6Alberto Molina Jimenez90081079850335
7Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez124090091710376
8José Ignacio Alonso Calzada180083070700403
9Francisco Garcia Ramirez760180082730411
10Nicolás Arenas Alonso850180077690411
11Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero180076081750412
12Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia740760831800413
13Diego Giron Casares8001800180820522