Club de Golf de Arganda

Orden de mérito

 

Posicion
Jugador
El Olivar
El Encin
Santander
Layos
Retamares
La Herreria
La Dehesa
Total
1Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas500.000.0041.000.00162.500.000.00703.50
2Ivan Figueroa Fernandez72.500.00500.000.0072.500.000.00645.00
3José Ignacio Alonso Calzada0.000.0052.000.005000.000.00552.00
4Ricardo Mosquera Rueda56.000.0067.500.00300.000.000.00423.50
5Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez47.000.00300.000.0072.500.000.00419.50
6Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales300.000.0052.000.0055.000.000.00407.00
7Julian Bellisco Gonzalez95.000.00135.000.00105.000.000.00335.00
8Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia145.000.0096.250.0072.500.000.00313.75
9Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero62.500.00190.000.0045.000.000.00297.50
10Silvia Calvo Entio145.000.0047.000.0087.500.000.00279.50
11Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias95.000.0096.250.0087.500.000.00278.75
12Alberto Molina Jimenez45.000.0067.500.00162.500.000.00275.00
13Enrique Gutierrez Monge145.000.0039.000.0039.000.000.00223.00
14Fernando Vazquez51.000.0096.250.0042.000.000.00189.25
15Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla82.500.0052.000.0051.000.000.00185.50
16Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo43.000.0096.250.0042.000.000.00181.25
17Nicolás Arenas Alonso62.500.000.000.00105.000.000.00167.50
18Pablo Puerta Coleman72.500.0044.000.0048.000.000.00164.50
19Manuel García51.000.0077.500.0035.500.000.00164.00
20Javier Serrano Peralta51.000.0044.000.0058.500.000.00153.50
21Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero0.000.0077.500.0072.50.000.00150.00
22Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez39.00.0057.000.00480.000.00144.00
23Francisco Garcia Ramirez82.50.000.000.0058.500.000.00141.00
24Agustin Chozas Muñoz0.000.0060.000.00530.000.00113.00
25Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo41.000.0052.000.000.000.000.0093.00
26jose Maria Saez Rodriguez0.000.0037.000.00370.000.0074.00
27Diego Giron Casares56.000.000.000.000.000.000.0056.00