Club de Golf de Arganda

Orden de mérito 2021

 

Jugador
El Encin
El Encin
Retamares
Layos
Santander
Herreria
La Dehesa
Total
Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia500.00300.00500.00135.001,435.00
Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales300.00300.00110.0080.00790.00
Pablo Puerta Coleman65.00500.0060.0075.00700.00
Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias70.00135.00300.00190.00695.00
Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero0.0070.0085.00500.00655.00
Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez80.00190.0090.00190.00550.00
Francisco Garcia Ramirez75.000.00100.00300.00475.00
Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo300.00110.000.0060.00470.00
Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo135.0080.00135.00100.00450.00
Agustin Chozas Muñoz85.0085.00190.0090.00450.00
José Ignacio Alonso Calzada110.000.00190.00110.00410.00
Pedro Esteras Bustos190.0075.000.00135.00400.00
Alberto Molina Jimenez100.0075.00135.0070.00380.00
Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla75.00110.0080.00100.00365.00
Fernando Vazquez110.0075.0075.00100.00360.00
Julian Bellisco Gonzalez85.0090.0075.00100.00350.00
Ricardo Mosquera Rueda85.00100.0080.0080.00345.00
Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas70.000.000.00190.00260.00
Hugo Molina Bellón110.0070.0065.000.00245.00
Enrique Gutierrez Monge90.0070.0070.000.00230.00
jose Maria Saez Rodriguez57.0060.0055.0057.00229.00
Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez110.0065.000.000.00175.00
Diego Giron Casares60.0070.000.000.00130.00
Silvia Calvo Entio0.0065.000.000.0065.00
Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero0.000.000.000.000.00
Manuel García0.000.000.000.000.00