Club de Golf de Arganda

Orden de mérito

 

Posicion
Jugador
El Olivar
El Encin
Santander
Layos
Retamares
La Herreria
La Dehesa
Total
1Ivan Figueroa Fernandez72.500.00500.000.0072.50300.000.00945.00
2Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez47.000.00300.000.0072.50500.000.00919.50
3Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas500.000.0041.000.00162.5048.000.00751.50
4José Ignacio Alonso Calzada0.000.0052.000.00500135.000.00687.00
5Ricardo Mosquera Rueda56.000.0067.500.00300.0055.200.00478.70
6Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales300.000.0052.000.0055.0048.000.00455.00
7Julian Bellisco Gonzalez95.000.00135.000.00105.0085.000.00420.00
8Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero62.500.00190.000.0045.0085.000.00382.50
9Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias95.000.0096.250.0087.5085.000.00363.75
10Nicolás Arenas Alonso62.500.000.000.00105.00190.000.00357.50
11Silvia Calvo Entio145.000.0047.000.0087.5072.500.00352.00
12Alberto Molina Jimenez45.000.0067.500.00162.5042.000.00317.00
13Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia145.000.0096.250.0072.500.000.00313.75
14Enrique Gutierrez Monge145.000.0039.000.0039.0039.000.00262.00
15Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez39.000.0057.000.0048110.000.00254.00
16Fernando Vazquez51.000.0096.250.0042.0055.200.00244.45
17Francisco Garcia Ramirez82.500.000.000.0058.50100.000.00241.00
18Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla82.500.0052.000.0051.0055.200.00240.70
19Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo43.000.0096.250.0042.0055.200.00236.45
20Gregorio Pablo Cuerpo Caballero0.000.0077.500.0072.572.500.00222.50
21Javier Serrano Peralta51.000.0044.000.0058.5055.200.00208.70
22Agustin Chozas Muñoz0.00.0060.000.005365.000.00178.00
23Pablo Puerta Coleman72.50.0044.000.0048.000.000.00164.50
24Manuel García51.000.0077.500.0035.500.000.00164.00
25Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo41.000.0052.000.000.0042.000.00135.00
26jose Maria Saez Rodriguez0.000.0037.000.003737.000.00111.00
27Diego Giron Casares56.000.000.000.000.0045.000.00101.00