Club de Golf de Arganda

Orden de mérito 2021

 

Jugador
El Encin
El Encin
Retamares
Layos
Santander
Herreria
La Dehesa
Total
Francisco Garcia-Miguel Garcia500.00300.00500.00135.0080.001,515.00
Juan Carlos Ruiz Morales300.00300.00110.0080.0070.00860.00
Fernando Vazquez110.0075.0075.00100.00500.00860.00
Juan Carlos Garcia Tornero0.0070.0085.00500.00190.00845.00
Francisco Javier Hortal Iglesias70.00135.00300.00190.0090.00785.00
Francisco Garcia Ramirez75.000.00100.00300.00300.00775.00
Pablo Puerta Coleman65.00500.0060.0075.0065.00765.00
Jose Maria Grueso Sanchez80.00190.0090.00190.00100.00650.00
José Ignacio Alonso Calzada110.000.00190.00110.00135.00545.00
Roberto De Andrés Del Pozo300.00110.000.0060.0070.00540.00
Francisco Garcia-Miguel Romo135.0080.00135.00100.0075.00525.00
Agustin Chozas Muñoz85.0085.00190.0090.0070.00520.00
Julian Bellisco Gonzalez85.0090.0075.00100.00135.00485.00
Pedro Esteras Bustos190.0075.000.00135.0085.00485.00
Alberto Molina Jimenez100.0075.00135.0070.00100.00480.00
Ivan Figueroa Fernandez90.0075.00110.0090.00100.00465.00
Ricardo Mosquera Rueda85.00100.0080.0080.0075.00420.00
Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla75.00110.0080.00100.000.00365.00
Maria Teresa Garcia Maellas70.000.000.00190.0085.00345.00
Hugo Molina Bellón110.0070.0065.000.0060.00305.00
jose Maria Saez Rodriguez57.0060.0055.0057.0055.00284.00
Enrique Gutierrez Monge90.0070.0070.000.000.00230.00
Miguel Angel Buendia Sanchez110.0065.000.000.000.00175.00
Nicolas Arenas Alonso0.000.000.0065.00100.00165.00
Diego Giron Casares60.0070.000.000.000.00130.00
Yolanda Mejias Polonio0.000.000.000.0085.0085.00
Silvia Calvo Entio0.0065.000.000.000.0065.00